Soccer Teams

APAC Girls Soccer Team (2018 – 2019)

CANLAS, Ysabela AideenO’HARA, Macy Madeline
ELIZALDE, Isabel Elena REGINO, Ma. Zia Alexa
FERREROS, Lily AnneREICHERT, Katerina Marie
FRANCK, Sabrina Michelle SAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
GRAHAM, Lorraine KateSENN, Amaya Ma. Victoria
HAILS, Chloe AnneTAN, Catherine Victoria
IZEKI, YumeTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
MARCHETTI, Angie MichelleVILLAMIL, Maria Sophia Mae
MELWANI, Anna-MarieWILLIAMS, Chloe Jane

Coach: GARCIA, Trinchy | Assistant Coach: ESPINOSA, Thonyx

APAC Boys Soccer Team (2018 – 2019)

AZANZA, Joaquin MiguelJAVIER, Stefano Ramon
AZANZA, RomanKO, Jaime Vincent
CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoKOO, Yaejun “Jun”
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert Philippe LAVIOLA, Antony
DOMELOW, Neil Harry Jr.MAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
GARCIA, Alexandro JoaquinPASTRANA, Carlos Jaime
GRESENS, KevinRICHARDS MALDONADO, Liam David
GRESENS, Oliver GerhardSINGSON, Victor Noel
JALANDONI, Javier LuisZUBIRI, Paulo

Coaches: TURNER-WILLIAMS, Ben and PAYSON, Ryan

Varsity Girls Soccer Team (2018 – 2019)

BUXANI, Sandhya KiranMELWANI, Anna-Marie
CANLAS, Ysabela AideenO’HARA, Macy Madeline
ELIZALDE, Isabel Elena REGINO, Ma. Zia Alexa
FERNANDEZ, Maria LaetitiaREICHERT, Katerina Marie
FERREROS, Lily AnneSAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
FRANCK, Sabrina Michelle SENN, Amaya Ma. Victoria
GRAHAM, Lorraine KateTAN, Catherine Victoria
HAILS, Chloe AnneTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
IZEKI, YumeVILLAMIL, Maria Sophia Mae
MARCHETTI, Angie MichelleWILLIAMS, Chloe Jane

Coach: GARCIA, Trinchy | Assistant Coach: ESPINOSA, Thonyx

Varsity Boys Soccer Team (2018 – 2019)

AZANZA, Joaquin MiguelJALANDONI, Javier Luis
AZANZA, RomanJAVIER, Stefano Ramon
BUENAFLOR, Sebastian AntonioKO, Jaime Vincent
CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoKOO, Yaejun “Jun”
CHOI, ChanheeLAVIOLA, Antony
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippeMAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
DOMELOW, Neil Harry Jr.PASTRANA, Carlos Jaime
GARCIA, Alexandro JoaquinRICHARDS MALDONADO, Liam David
GARCIA, Matthew AntonSINGSON, Victor Noel
GRESENS, KevinZUBIRI, Paulo
GARCIA, Matthew Anton

Coach: WILLIAMS, Ben | Assistant Coach: PAYSON, Ryan

ISAC Girls Soccer Team

ACOSTA, IsabelaKIM, Jimin “Judy”
BUENAFLOR, Sophie LouiseLU, Catalina Marie
BUXANI, Sandhya KiranLYTTLE, Sophia Simone
CANLAS, Ysabela AideenO’HARA, Quinn Johnston
DISU, JoeyPEREZ, Claudine Janessa
FERNANDEZ, Maria LaetitiaSENN, Amaya Ma. Victoria
FERREROS, Lily AnneSENSON, Mariah Francesca Nicole
GRAHAM, Lorraine KateSINGH, Aayushi

Coach: TELOSA, Jojo | Assistant Coach: ALOBIN, Jerry

ISAC Boys Football Team (2018 – 2019)


ABIERA, Emanuel ZachLEGGATT, Joseph Alexander
AHN, Joongwon “Joshua”LEGGATT, Orlando Robert Sebastian
BIN MOHAMED FAISAL, Max SufianLEGGATT, William Aaron
CHO, Hyunwoo “Danny”OKURA, Kosei
DE JESUS, DavinPICK, James Michael
DIKSHIT, Aryan PuneetRICHARDS MALDONADO, Hugh James
GAWAT, SamuelSRIVASTAVA, Naman Chandra
LEE, Youngchan “Tony”

Coach:PAYSON, Ryan | Assistant Coach: TELOSA, Jojo

Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Team (2018 – 2019)

 

ALBANO, Alleanda LuciaPACHECO, Nicole
CO, Sabrina AlexaPEREZ, Claudine Janessa
FABROS, Alon LunaSANTOS, Isabel Elena
FOORD, ChanteSANTOS, Keanne Clyde
LYTTLE, Sophia SimoneSENSON, Mariah Francesca Nicole
MARTIN, Katerina CaseySIMPAO, Raya Isabel
MORALES, Gabriella AlexiaTUASON, Jeanne Alysha
NAVIDA, KimberlyTUGUIN, Katrina Ysabel
O’HARA, Delaney Robinson
TRAINING SQUAD 
BRACKEN, Sophia MaeJOHNSTON, Aleia Geraldine
HISSHION, MischaSANTOS, Stefanie Anne Beatrice
INFANTE, Ana Gabriela

Coach: LEUNG, Kailan | Assistant Coach: TELOSA, Jojo

Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Team (2018 – 2019)

ABIERA, Emanuel ZachLEGGATT, Joseph Alexander
AHN, Joongwon “Joshua”LEGGATT, Orlando Robert Sebastian
BIN MOHAMED FAISAL, Max SufianLEGGATT, William Aaron
CHO, Hyunwoo “Danny”OKURA, Kosei
DE JESUS, DavinPICK, James Michael
DIKSHIT, Aryan PuneetRICHARDS MALDONADO, Hugh James
GAWAT, SamuelSRIVASTAVA, Naman Chandra
LEE, Youngchan “Tony”

Coach:PAYSON, Ryan | Assistant Coach: TELOSA, Jojo

Middle School Boys Soccer Team

COBB, Evan NathanielLEE, Junhyeok “Jun”
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippeLEGGATT, Joseph Alexander
DOMELAW, Neil HarryLEGGATT, William Aaron
DUARTE, Jose Eduardo TomasMAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
GARCIA, AlexandroMIKI, Ryuta
GAWAT, SamuelRICHARDS, Hugh
GRIMSTAD, Hakon AndreasSAUNDERS, Oliver George Anthony
ILAGAN, Juan SamuelYOON, Sungjun “Ben”
KERO, Luigi JobZUBIRI, Paolo
LAMB, Kyen Scot

Coach: PAYSON, Ryan | Assistant Coaches: TELOSA, Jojo and ALOBIN, Gerry