Track and Field Teams

GirlsBoys
ANDAYA, Katrina IsabellaBROOKS, Jacob Brennan
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleBUENAVISTA, Eduard Josh
BORJA, Kristen AngeliqueCARLSON, Christopher Joseph
CHEN, Xinyi “Elaine”GARCIA, Francisco Joaquin
JALANDONI, Maria DominiqueLEE, Dongwook “Antonio”
KIM, ByeoriLEGGATT, Joseph Alexander
KWON, Say-yeon “Olivia”LEGGATT, William Aaron
LEE, JaebinPANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
LIMOS, Samantha GemPAULINO, Wilhelm Matthew
McBEAN, Lara SofiaPOSADAS, George Michael Jr.
MOLETTI, Carla AlexaROWE, Keenan Daniel
PLAZA, Lauren JustineROXAS, Jemuel
SHIMODA, KannaSAVRIKOV, Gleb
VAZQUEZ, Rachael VeroniqueSCHIRMER, Kaden Ryan
YAMADA, MeikoTAKASHIMA, Yusei

Coaches: BROOKS, Pete | POSADAS, George | MUROS-POSADAS, Elma

School Year 2019 – 2020

BoysGirls
ARAJA, Brusko MurielASUNCION, Ana Francesca
BASSETT, Patrick EdwardATKINS, Mackenzie Krischelle
BLACKBURN, RobertBALDWIN, Katyann Ria
BUENAVISTA, Eduard JoshBLACKBURN, Paige Charlotte
CALIXTO, Nigel ClarkCO, Sabrina Alexa
CARAGUE, GuillermoFRANCK, Sabrina MIchelle
COLLADO, Josemaria VincentJUNG, Yeseul “Ivy”
CRUZ, Ethan ShaeKANG, Sieun “Bali”
DE CASTRO, Gio AaronKIM, Byeori
DIKSHIT, Aryan PuneetKIM, Seoyoung
EDGE, Christopher John NicholasKO, Garyeong “Erin”
FERNANDEZ, Alessandro MiguelKWON, Say-yeon “Olivia”
GARCIA, Alejandro RafaelLEE, Jaebin
GARCIA, Francisco JoaquinLIMOS, Samantha Gem
GITONGA, SolomonMABANTA, Juliana Nicole Marie
HARDEMAN, JoshuaMcBEAN, Lara Sofia
IGNACIO, Ethan MarcusNAVIDA, Kimberly
ILAGAN, Juan SamuelPLAZA, Lauren Justine
JACOB, AthaiahREDDEN, Tamara Skye
KANG, Minhyeong “Paul”RODRIGUEZ, Yasmin Marie
KIKUCHI, Yuki
LEE, Dongwook “Antonio”
LIM, Mark Andrew
McBEAN, Robert Dylan
MELWANI, Shankar
MORI, Kei
PANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
POOBALAN, Surryaraj
POSADAS, George Michael Jr.
RICHARDS MALDONADO, Hugh James
SCHIRMER, Kaden Ryan
SITONES, Gavin Dale
TAKASHIMA, Yusei
TORRES, Steven Kai Thomas
ZENG, Huaye

Coaches: Pete Brooks | Assistant Coach: Elma Posadas, Jojo Posadas

School Year 2019 – 2020

BoysGirls
BARBOSA, John WesleeALBANO, Alleanda Lucia
BAXTER, Dasean Jelani BoltonARMITAGE, Allessandra Marie
CARLSON, Philip AndrewBARBOSA, Leilah Janina
CONE, Trevor MichaelCHEN, Zhangkaiyan
ENRILE, Jacobo MartinCHO, Hyunseo “Irene”
FIGUEROA CHARDON, Alejandro RafaelDIKSHIT, Avani Puneet
GARCIA, Agustin JavierELLIS, Kira
GUINGAO, JoshHANSEN, Clara Michele
JAWORSKI, Renzo Mikael HEO, Yoomin
LORENZANA, Rafael LazaroKHOURY LEON, Maria Daniela
SUBALA, BrandenLAMB, Caymian
WE, Joo Hwan “Johnny”LIM, Dana
YAN, Marcus DanielORTIZ, Bernadette Nicole
RIVERA, Dane Claudia
SPACHUK, Marina

Coaches: Pete Brooks, Eli Prochnau, Jojo Posadas and Elma Posadas