Basketball Teams

APAC Girls Team (SY 2017-2018)

ANDAYA, Katrina IsabellaREGINO, Ma. Zia Alexa
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleSAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
BORJA, Kristen AngeliqueTAN, Catherine Victoria
CANLAS, Ysabela AideenTAN, Ciara Joie
LABADAN, Mikaela MarieTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
O’HARA, Macy MadelineYAMADA, Meiko

Head Coach: LEUNG, Kailan | Assistant Coach: GERVASIO, Ninik

APAC Boys Team (SY 2017-2018)

CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoPANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
CARLSON, Benjamin HaroldPANGILINAN, Miguel
CARLSON, Christopher JosephTRAJANO, Anthony Francis
JAWORSKI, Robert Vincent AnthonyYAMADA, Meray
KIM, Tae hoon “Bryan”YAN, Michael Dominic
MUTERSPAUGH, Dillan G

Head Coach: MAYROSE, Jeff | Assistant Coach: PROCHNAU, Eli

Girls Varsity Team (SY 2018 – 2019)

ANDAYA, Katrina IsabellaREGINO, Ma. Zia Alexa
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleSAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
BORJA, Kristen AngeliqueTAN, Catherine Victoria
CANLAS, Ysabela AideenTAN, Ciara Joie
LABADAN, Mikaela MarieTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
O’HARA, Macy MadelineYAMADA, Meiko

Head Coach: LEUNG, Kailan | Assistant Coach: GERVASIO, Ninik

Boys Varsity Team (SY 2018 – 2019)

AZANZA, RomanLONTOC, Calvin Dan
CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoPACQUIAO, Emmanuel Jr.
CARLSON, Benjamin HaroldPANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
CARLSON, Christopher JosephPANGILINAN, Juan Miguel
HARDEMAN, JoshuaPEREZ, Joshua Maverick
JAVIER, Stefano RamonYAN, Michael Dominic

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui| Assistant Coach: PROCHNAU, Eli

Girls ISAC Basketball Team 2018 – 2019

 

ALEJANDRO, Kiara KassandraRUTT, Trisha Mae
FRANCK, Sabrina MichelleSANTOS, Klaudia Isabelle
LAPUZ, Ysabel JulianneSINANIAN, Izabel Hannah
McBEAN, Lara SofiaSY, Alexandra Maxine
PO, Alyza KiandraWYKS, Audrey Lee

Head Coach:BAKER, Clayton | Assistant Coach: SALAYSAY, Michael

Boys ISAC Basketball Team 2017 – 2018

DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippePEREZ, Joshua Maverick
JAVIER, Mikel AlfonsoPEREZ, Patrick Nikolai
JAWORSKI, Robert Vincent AnthonyROSENTHAL, Joseph Matthew
LONTOC, Calvin DanSIMPAO, Marco Joaquin
MUHLACH, Antonio AndresTRAJANO, Lorenzo Dominic

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui | Assistant Coach: MACALMA, John Eduard

Girls Junior Varsity Team (SY 2018 – 2019)

ALEJANDRO, Kiara KassandraPO, Alyza Kiandra
CHOI, Yoonseo “Yoona”RUTT, Trisha Mae
FRANCK, Sabrina MichelleSANTOS, Klaudia Isabelle
JUNG, YeseulSINANIAN, Izabel Hannah
LAPUZ, Ysabel Julianne SY, Alexandra Maxine
McBEAN, Lara SofiaWYKS, Audrey Lee

Head Coach:BAKER, Clayton | Assistant Coach: SALAYSAY, Michael

Boys Junior Varsity Team (SY 2018 – 2019)

AQUINO, Lorenzo JoaquinMUHLACH, Antonio Andres
ARAJA, Brusko MurielRUTLAND, John Ellis
BASSETT, Patrick EdwardSANTOS, Javier Emmanuel
GOMEZ, Dallas JosephSIMPAO, Marco Joaquin
JAWORSKI, Rafael JosephTEPERDJIAN, Christopher Zohrab
KANG, Minhyeong “Paul”TRAJANO, Lorenzo Dominic
McBEAN, Robert DylanWHALLEY, Jason Matthew

Head Coach: HETTEL, Matthew| Assistant Coach: MACALMA, John

Girls Middle School Team (SY 2017 – 2018)

ALBANO, Alleanda LuciaKIM, Kyungyoon “Bella”
ARANETA, Avangelina MykaelaO’HARA, Delaney Robinson
BAGUIWET, FionaOLIVERSEN, Nicole Alejandra Andrea Nini Nechvile
BURKE, Emily NouraORTIZ, Bernadette Nicole
CHO, Hyunseo “Irene”SEOG, Min-Kyung “Amy”
DAVID, Jovonne KateSY, Alexandra Maxine
GWAK, Kyungeun “Emily”TUASON, Jeanne Alysha
JAMAJI, Jesica Mae
Reserve
DESTURA, NataliaLORENZANA, Gabrielle Irene
DOMINGUEZ, Pilar AmparoMABANTA, Juliana Nicole Marie
FLORO, Ysabella TheresePACQUIAO, Mary Divine Grace
HISSHION, Mischa

Head Coach: SANCHEZ, Erwin | Assistant Coach: PANGILINAN, JC

Boys Middle School Team (SY 2018 – 2019)

ACUÑA, Ethan FrankLEDESMA, Cairo Antonio
BAXTER, Tyrell Maleek BoltonLORENZANA, Rafael Lazaro
CAPULONG, Evan AndreMARIANO, Joaquin Ernesto
CARSON, Landon Yu-JiePEACOCK, Nathan Sean
CONE, Trevor MichaelSAUNDERS, Oliver George Anthony
COURBET, EnzoSEABOLT, Gavin Andrew
DEVEREUX, Elliot JamesWON, Joonseo
LAMB, Kyen Scot

Head Coach: LEATHERMAN, Mark | Assistant Coach: HARRISON, Kyle