Swimming Teams

GIRLSBOYS
BACK, JunhyunBUXANI, Sandhya Kiran
BUENAFLOR, Sebastian AntonioCARLIER, Louise Agathe
CARLIER, MatthieuCASTRILLO, Regina Maria Paz
CHO, Seungwoo “Daniel”FERNANDEZ, Maria Laetitia
HONG, Hyun UkHERRERA-LIM, Audrey Heather
JORDAN, Michael KeilaniMOLETTI, Carla Alexa
LEE, Kang Min “Harry”PLAZA, Lauren Justine
MUTERSPAUGH, Austin JackVILLAMIL, Maria Sophia Mae
PARPAN, Joaquin Gabriel
SCHIRMER, Kaden Ryan
SEOG, Bohyun “Brian”

Head Coach:RELOJ, Ramon | Assistant Coach: ALCANTARA, Jerelene

GIRLSBOYS
BICHELMEIR, Lauren JuliaCARLIER, Felix
CANICOSA, Kyle Ashley CARLIER, Matthieu
CARLIER, Louise AgatheCATIMPO, Joshua Raphael
CASTRILLO, Regina Maria PazCHA, Shunho “Brian”
GROSOLI, ClariceCHO, Seungwoo “Daniel”
HERRERA-LIM,Audrey HeatherHONG, Hyunuk
MOLETTI, Carla AlexaLAMB, Mikai Wellington
PLAZA, Lauren JustineLEE, Kangmin “Harry”
SANTOS, Klaudia IsabelleMUTERSPAUGH, Austin
VALMORES,Dylan Chrystle ReignPARPAN, Joaquin Gabriel
VILLAMIL, Ma. Angela PaulaSCHIRMER, Kaden
TAN, Marco Xavier

Coach: REGAN, Ben

Assistant Coaches: FUENTES-ALCANTARA, Jerelene; DOMINGO, Albert; GAMBOA, Jerry

Middle School

GIRLSBOYS
BALDWIN, Katyann RiaCAUDLE, Devon Jerry
CHO, Sumin “Grace”CHOPRA, Tanush
DOMINGUEZ, FrancineCIPRIANO, Kirk Von
GWAK, Kyungeun “Emily”COLEMAN, James Patrick
LIN, Min-HuaKWON, Jino
O’HARA, Delaney RobinsonLEGATT, Joseph Alexander
ORTIZ, Bernadette NicoleLEGATT, William Aaron
PANINGBATAN, NaomiNAIR, Kailash
VILLAMIL, Maria Sophia MaeNGUYEN, Khoi Tuan
ORTIZ, Jude Erick
PANINGBATAN, Lorenzo
PARK, Gwanjoon
QUIÑONES, Al Miguel Joseph
SATI, Krishab
SEOG, Bohyun “Brian”
STYLES, Ethan David
TRILLO, Mark Anthony
VAN DER MEER, Noel Franciscus
WE, Joo Hwan “Johnny”

Coach: REGAN, Ben

Assistant Coaches: FUENTES-ALCANTARA, Jerelene; DOMINGO, Albert; GAMBOA, Jerry

Lower School

GIRLSBOYS
ALEGRE, JoellianneARMAMENTO, Matthew Rome
CAEL, Romane MarieBUENAFLOR, Maximus Opus
CHAN, Amanda AvaCHAE, Jason Yunho
CHAN, Emma Chui EeCLARK, Nathan Khristian
CIPRIANO, LaraGUPTA, Vasav
CORVERA, MaiaKARTHIC KUMAR, Aarush
COURSE, Madeline HeleneLEE, Jacob Jungwoo
HAMSTRA, Rosalie WietekeLEE, Jooyoon
HEDEAGER, Kira LouiseLI, Zeyounan
HENDERSON, Louise CharlottePARK, Junseo
JAVIER, Natalia LuciaSIVASUBRAMANIAN, Christopher
JEWELL, Elizabeth KatherineWASKIEWICZ, Ethan Matthew
LAMB, CaymianWON, Joonho
LEIGHTON, Eleanor Rebecca
LOGIE, Penelope Anne
NAGUIAT, Mariana Isabel
OROSCO, Avangelina Tyra
PLATTEN, Anabelle Elizabeth
RADANIELSON,Saina Tianasoa
SATI, Kashvi
SHAIKH, Zara
SINGSON, Samantha
WASKIEWICZ, Tanji Elleise
WARD, Natalie

Coach: REGAN, Ben

Assistant Coaches: FUENTES-ALCANTARA, Jerelene; DOMINGO, Albert; GAMBOA, Jerry