Basketball Teams

APAC Girls Team (SY 2017-2018)

ALEJANDRO, Kiara KassandraSAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleSY, Alexandra Maxine
BORJA, Kristen AngeliqueTAN, Ciara Joie
LABADAN, Mikaela MarieTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
McBEAN, Lara SofiaWEBB, Gabrielle Blessing
PINEDA, Jana PatriciaYAMADA, Meiko

Head Coach: LEUNG, Kailan | Assistant Coach: GERVASIO, Ninik

APAC Boys Team (SY 2017-2018)

CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoPANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
CARLSON, Benjamin HaroldPANGILINAN, Miguel
CARLSON, Christopher JosephTRAJANO, Anthony Francis
JAWORSKI, Robert Vincent AnthonyYAMADA, Meray
KIM, Tae hoon “Bryan”YAN, Michael Dominic
MUTERSPAUGH, Dillan G

Head Coach: MAYROSE, Jeff | Assistant Coach: PROCHNAU, Eli

Girls Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ALEJANDRO, Kiara KassandraSAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleSY, Alexandra Maxine
BORJA, Kristen AngeliqueTAN, Ciara Joie
LABADAN, Mikaela MarieTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
McBEAN, Lara SofiaWEBB, Gabrielle Blessing
PINEDA, Jana PatriciaYAMADA, Meiko

Head Coach: MACKINNON, Ross | Assistant Coach: GERVASIO, Ninik

Boys Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020) – First Cut

AQUINO, Lorenzo JoaquinMUHLACH, Antonio Andres
CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoPACQUIAO, Michael Stephen
CARLSON, Benjamin HaroldPANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
GRESENS, Oliver GerhardPINEDA, Jagger Philippe
HARDEMAN, JoshuaRAFLORES, James
KANG, Minhyeong “Paul”TRAJANO, Lorenzo Dominic

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui| Assistant Coach: PROCHNAU, Eli

Girls ISAC Basketball Team 2018 – 2019

ALEJANDRO, Kiara KassandraRUTT, Trisha Mae
FRANCK, Sabrina MichelleSANTOS, Klaudia Isabelle
LAPUZ, Ysabel JulianneSINANIAN, Izabel Hannah
McBEAN, Lara SofiaSY, Alexandra Maxine
PO, Alyza KiandraWYKS, Audrey Lee

Head Coach:BAKER, Clayton | Assistant Coach: SALAYSAY, Michael

Boys ISAC Basketball Team 2017 – 2018

DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippePEREZ, Joshua Maverick
JAVIER, Mikel AlfonsoPEREZ, Patrick Nikolai
JAWORSKI, Robert Vincent AnthonyROSENTHAL, Joseph Matthew
LONTOC, Calvin DanSIMPAO, Marco Joaquin
MUHLACH, Antonio AndresTRAJANO, Lorenzo Dominic

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui | Assistant Coach: MACALMA, John Eduard

Girls Junior Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ALADO, Kirsten TrucLYTTLE, Sophia Simone
ARANETA, Avangelina MykaelaPARKER, Tyra Louise
BAGUIWET, FionaSAPONGCO, Charlene
DAVID, Jovonne KateSEOG, Min-Kyung “Amy”
DOMINGUEZ, FrancineSINANIAN, Izabel Hannah
FERNANDEZ, Arabella Beatrice MarieTUCKER, Maleah Paige
GWAK, Kyungeun “Emily”VETTRICHELVAN, Mischelle
LAPUZ, Ysabel Julianne

Head Coach:ERICKSON, Sarah| Assistant Coach: BAKER, Ashley

Boys Junior Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ANDANAR, Vince MartinRICHARDS MALDONADO, Hugh James
BAGUIWET, Johan ClaudeRUTLAND, John Ellis
BAXTER, Tyrell Maleek BoltonSANTOS, Javier Emmanuel
DEVEREUX, Elliot JamesSAUNDERS, Oliver George Anthony
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippeSEABOLT, Gavin Andrew
GOMEZ, Dallas JosephTAMAYAO, Theodore Francis Miguel
JAWORSKI, Rafael Joseph”TEPERDJIAN, Christopher Zohrab
KIM, Minsuk “Bruce”WHALLEY, Jason Matthew

Head Coach: CAMBA, Marvin| Assistant Coach: ISLETA, Kris

Boys Aspirants Team (SY 2018 – 2019)

Aspirants 
AQUINO, Lorenzo JoaquinRUTLAND, John Ellis
GOMEZ, Dallas JosephSANTOS, Javier Emmanuel
JAWORSKI, Rafael JosephSIMPAO, Marco Joaquin
KANG, Minhyeong “Paul”TEPERDJIAN, Christopher Zohrab
KIM, Minsuk “Bruce”TRAJANO, Lorenzo Dominic
MUHLACH, Antonio AndresWHALLEY, Jason Matthew
PACQUIAO, Michael Stephen

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui| Assistant Coach: MACALMA, John

Girls Middle School Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ALBANO, Alleanda LuciaLEON, Jherriz
BARBOSA, Leilah JaninaMANAHAN, Carmela Luccia
BHATTACHARYA, Arisha AnneORTIZ, Bernadette Nicole
CHO, Hyunseo “Irene”PACQUIAO, Mary Divine Grace
DUTERTE, SabinaSANTOS, Isabel Elena
FLORES, Jean FrancesSANTOS, Keanne Clyde
KIM, Kyungyoon “Bella”SPACHUK, Marina
LEE, CemeeWEBB, Tatiana China

Head Coach: BRINK, Justin | Assistant Coach: PANGILINAN, JC

Boys Middle School Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

BARBOSA, John WesleeMARIANO, Joaquin Ernesto
CARLSON, Philip AndrewPAVONE, Sean Bischoff
CONE, Trevor MichaelPINAGAYAO, Ayden Trey
GARCIA, Agustin JavierWE, Joo Hwan “Johnny”
LABADAN, MarioYAN, Marcus Daniel
LEDESMA, Cairo AntonioYU, Julian Andre
LORENZANA, Rafael Lazaro

Head Coach: LEATHERMAN, Mark | Assistant Coach: MACALMA, John