Participants

Asia Division

    
SchoolBrent International School ManilaMascotLion
Head of SchoolDick Robbins
HS PrincipalSonia Bustamante
Activities DirectorCatherine Tanco-Ong
NameGrade
    
SchoolBrent International School ManilaMascotLion
Head of SchoolDick Robbins
HS PrincipalSonia Bustamante
Activities DirectorCatherine Tanco-Ong
NameGrade
    
SchoolISBMascotDRAGONS
Head of SchoolTarek RazikHead Coach
HS PrincipalDavid MunroAssistant Coach
Activities DirectorSimon Parker
NameGrade
    
SchoolSAS PDMascotEagles
Head of SchoolMarcel GauthierHead CoachKevin David
HS PrincipalBen LeeAssistant CoachDan Forbes
Activities DirectorScott HossackTrip AdminLoren Digges
NameGrade
Chuang, KevenSenior
Shin, BenJunior
Lee, Gwan HoSenior
Lin, MatthewJunior
Beasley, ConnorJunior
Foley, KyleJunior
Kang, TommySophomore
Kim, Min JunSophomore
Xu, IsaacSophomore
Chang, AndrewSophomore
Ingram, William DavidFreshman
Lee, JamesSophomore
    
SchoolSAS PXMascotEagle
Head of SchoolMarcel Gauthier
HS PrincipalSascha Heckmann
Activities DirectorSteve Doleman
NameGrade
    
SchoolAISGMascotRams
Head of SchoolBernadette CarmodyDirector
HS PrincipalKerry Timmerman
Activities DirectorMark Elliott
NameGrade
    
SchoolBrent International School ManilaMascotLion
Head of SchoolDick Robbins
HS PrincipalSonia Bustamante
Activities DirectorCatherine Tanco-Ong
NameGrade
    
SchoolBrent International School ManilaMascotLion
Head of SchoolDick Robbins
HS PrincipalSonia Bustamante
Activities DirectorCatherine Tanco-Ong
NameGrade
    
SchoolBrent International School ManilaMascotLion
Head of SchoolDick Robbins
HS PrincipalSonia Bustamante
Activities DirectorCatherine Tanco-Ong
NameGrade
    
SchoolUNIS HanoiMascotPhoenix
Head of SchoolDr. Charles Barder
HS PrincipalPete Kennedy
Activities DirectorTarique Al-Iesa
NameGrade

Pacific Division

    
SchoolAISGMascotRams
Head of SchoolBernadette CarmodyDirector
HS PrincipalKerry Timmerman
Activities DirectorMark Elliott
NameGrade
    
SchoolSAS PXMascotEagle
Head of SchoolMarcel Gauthier
HS PrincipalSascha Heckmann
Activities DirectorSteve Doleman
NameGrade
    
SchoolSeoul Foreign SchoolMascotCrusaders
Head of SchoolColm Flanagan
HS PrincipalStuart Kent
Activities DirectorDarrell Roddick
NameGrade
    
SchoolUNIS HanoiMascotPhoenix
Head of SchoolDr. Charles Barder
HS PrincipalPete Kennedy
Activities DirectorTarique Al-Iesa
NameGrade
    
SchoolWABMascotTiger
Head of SchoolCourtney Lowe
HS PrincipalMelanie Vrba
Activities DirectorMartin Halpin
NameGrade
    
SchoolBrent International School ManilaMascotLion
Head of SchoolDick Robbins
HS PrincipalSonia Bustamante
Activities DirectorCatherine Tanco-Ong
NameGrade