Track and Field Teams

GirlsBoys
ANDAYA, Katrina IsabellaBROOKS, Jacob Brennan
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleCARLSON, Christopher Joseph
BICHELMEIR, Audrey KristenHONG, Hyeok-Beom “Tony”
BICHELMEIR, Lauren JuliaKHANNA, Atul
CHEN, Xinyi “Elaine”LAVIOLA, Antony
CO, Sabrina AlexaLEE, Dongwook “Antonio”
DULAY, Samelle MiguelLEGGATT, Orlando Robert Sebastian
JALANDONI, Maria DominiqueMAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
JIN, Ha Yeon "Heather"MUTERSPAUGH, Dillan
LEE, JaebinPAULINO, Wilhelm Matthew
LIMOS, Samantha GemPOPP, Christopher Wolf
McBEAN, Lara SofiaPOSADAS, George Michael Jr.
PLAZA, Lauren JustineROXAS, Jemuel
VAZQUEZ, Rachael VeroniqueSAVRIKOV, Gleb
YAMADA, MeikoZENG, Huaye

Coaches: BROOKS, Pete | POSADAS, George | MUROS-POSADAS, Elma

BoysGirls
BERMEJO, Inaki Miguel
BISMARK, Narayan Gabrie
BROOKS, Jacob Brennan
CARLSON, Christopher Joseph
CHO, Dongyun
CHO, Seungwoo "Daniel"
CUEVAS, Vincent Yzervann
EVARISTO, John Emmanuel
GARCIA, Matthew Anton
GARCIA, Raul Antonio
HISSHION, Aidan Keita
HONG, Hyeok-Beom "Tony"
ISONO, Ryou
KHANNA, Atul
KIM, Junhyung "Brian"
LAVIOLA, Antony
LEE, Dongwook "Antonio"
LEE, Geonho "Charlie"
LEE, Taehui
LEGGATT, Orlando Robert Sebastian
MAHONEY, Alexander James
MAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
MARANAN, Arthur Rodger "Harley"
MARIÑO, Santino Eduardo
MERCADO, Lucas Emilio
MUTERSPAUGH, Dillan
ONG, Andre Vincent
PAULINO, Wilhelm Matthew
POPP, Christopher Wolf
POSADAS, George Michael
RICHARDS-MALDONADO, Liam David
ROXAS, Jemuel
RUEDA, Dominique
SANTOS, Jaime Francesco
SANTOS, Javier Emmanuel
SAVRIKOV, Gleb
SCHIRMER, Jason Cale
SCHIRMER, Kaden Ryan
SIASAT, Ferman Victor
SONG, Jiho
ZENG, Huaye
ABENDAÑO, Alexa
ANDAYA, Katrina Isabella
ATKINS, Mackenzie Krischelle
BICHELMEIR, Audrey Kristen
BICHELMEIR, Lauren Julia
CHEN, Xinyi "Elaine"
CO, Sabrina Alexa
DULAY, Danielle Deniess
GROSOLI, Clarice
JALANDONI, Maria Domini "Mika"
JIN, Ha Yeon "Heather"
KOCHHAR, Vanshika
KWON, Say-Yeon "Olivia"
LEE, Jaebin
LIMOS, Samantha Gem
McBEAN, Lara Sofia
PLAZA, Lauren Justine
RONDON, Bea Alexa
SUNTAY, Cassandra Louis
TOMAS, Megumi
VAZQUEZ, Rachael Veroni
YAMADA, Meiko

Coaches: Pete Brooks, Elma Posadas, Jojo Posadas

Assistant Coaches: Gallenero, Camela Leonardo, Klarrizze Posadas, Matthew Hettel

BoysGirls
BAXTER, Dasean Jelani Bolton
BIGANDER, Alex Filip
GARCIA, Francisco
GOMEZ, Dallas Joseph
GRIMSTAD, Hakon Andreas
ILAGAN, Juan Samuel
KWON, Hyeongjune
LEGGATT, Joseph Alexander
LEGGATT, William Aaron
MORALES GUTIERREZ, Ian
RICHARDS MALDONADO, Hugh James
RUTLAND, John Ellis
SABALVARO, Ronald Vince
MABANTA, Juliana Nicole Marie
O'HARA, Delaney Robinson
ORTIZ, Bernadette Nicole
RODRIGUEZ, Yasmin Marie
SANTOS, Isabel Elena
STAMBOLTSYAN, Elizaveta

Coaches: Pete Brooks, Lenore Baldwin, Elma Posadas, Jojo Posadas, Camela Leonardo