Soccer Teams

APAC Girls Soccer Team (2017 – 2018)

 

ELIZALDE, Isabel Elena REICHERT, Katerina Marie
FRANCK, Sabrina Michelle SAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
GEMPERLE, Ana BeatrizTAN, Catherine Victoria
IZEKI, YumeTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
MELWANI, Anna-MarieVELEZ, Annika Bo
OCAMPO, JustineVELEZ, Paloma Kai
O’HARA, MacyVILLAMIL, Ma Angela Paula
PANGILINAN, Hannah KathleenWYCKOFF, Jenna Anne

Coach: GARCIA, Trinchy | Assistant Coach: ESPINOSA, Thonyx

APAC Boys Soccer Team (2017 – 2018)

AZANZA, RomanJAVIER, Stefano Ramon
BUENAFLOR, Sebastian AntonioPASTRANA, Carlos Jaime
COJUANGCO, Enrico MiguelRICHARDS MALDONADO, Liam David
CUCUECO, LawrenzeSENSON, Raphael Miguel Iñigo
DAWELBAIT, Kyle Al BakryTAN, Marco Xavier
FAUSTINO, Javier LuisTIONGSON, Lorenzo Rafael
GRESENS, KevinTRINIDAD, Andre Salvador
GRESENS, Oliver GerhardTUASON, Jean Arthur
IZEKI, YuZUBIRI, Xavier

Coaches: RICHARDS, Bryan and PAYSON, Ryan

Varsity Girls Soccer Team (2017 – 2018)

ELIZALDE, Isabel Elena REICHERT, Katerina Marie
FRANCK, Sabrina Michelle SAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
GEMPERLE, Ana BeatrizTAN, Catherine Victoria
HAILS, Chloe AnneTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
IZEKI, YumeVELEZ, Annika Bo
MELWANI, Anna-MarieVELEZ, Paloma Kai
OCAMPO, JustineVILLAMIL, Ma Angela Paula
O’HARA, MacyWYCKOFF, Jenna Anne
PANGILINAN, Hannah Kathleen

Coach: GARCIA, Trinchy | Assistant Coach: ESPINOSA, Thonyx

Varsity Boys Soccer Team (2017 – 2018)

AZANZA, RomanJAVIER, Stefano Ramon
BUENAFLOR, Sebastian AntonioPASTRANA, Carlos Jaime
COJUANGCO, Enrico MiguelRICHARDS MALDONADO, Liam David
CUCUECO, LawrenzeSENSON, Raphael Miguel Iñigo
DAWELBAIT, Kyle Al BakryTAN, Marco Xavier
FAUSTINO, Javier LuisTIONGSON, Lorenzo Rafael
GRESENS, KevinTRINIDAD, Andre Salvador
GRESENS, Oliver GerhardTUASON, Jean Arthur
IZEKI, YuZUBIRI, Xavier

Coach: REGAN, Ben | Assistant Coach: PAYSON, Ryan

ISAC Girls Soccer Team

ACOSTA, IsabelaKIM, Jimin “Judy”
BUENAFLOR, Sophie LouiseLU, Catalina Marie
BUXANI, Sandhya KiranLYTTLE, Sophia Simone
CANLAS, Ysabela AideenO’HARA, Quinn Johnston
DISU, JoeyPEREZ, Claudine Janessa
FERNANDEZ, Maria LaetitiaSENN, Amaya Ma. Victoria
FERREROS, Lily AnneSENSON, Mariah Francesca Nicole
GRAHAM, Lorraine KateSINGH, Aayushi

Coach: TELOSA, Jojo | Assistant Coach: ALOBIN, Jerry

ISAC Boys Soccer Team

3rd Season ISAC Boys Soccer

AN, Ji HoonGAWAT, Samuel
AZANZA, Joaquin MiguelKOO, Yaejun “Jun”
CORVERA, SethLAVIOLA, Antony
DELOS REYES, Andreas Juan Martin EmilianoLEGGATT, Orlando Robert Sebastian
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippeMAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
DOMELOW, Neil Harry Jr.ROXAS, Jemuel
GARCIA, Alexandro JoaquinZUBIRI, Paulo
GARCIA, Raul Antonio

Coach: TURNER-WILLIAMS, Ben | Assistant Coaches: PAYSON, Ryan and TELOSA, Jojo

Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Team

BROUGH, Charlotte JordanKNEEDLER, Ella Louise
BUXANI, Sandhya KiranLIMJOCO, Audrey Kirana
DE CASTRO, Alejandra MartineLU, Catalina Marie
DISU, JoeyMELWANI, Anna-Marie
ELIZALDE, Isabel ElenaO’HARA, Delaney Robinson
FAUSTINO, Kyra LuisaO’HARA, Quinn Johnston
FERNANDEZ, Maria LaetitiaPANINGBATAN, Natalie
FERREROS, Lily AnneREICHERT, Katerina Marie
GARCIA, Andrea AntoinetteSENSON, Mariah Francesca Nicole
GARCIA, Sabrina NataniaSINGH, Aayushi
GRAHAM, Lorraine KateSTEVENSON, Audrey Elaina
IZEKI, YumeVELEZ, Paloma Kai
KIM, Jimin “Judy”
TRAINING SQUAD 
BRACKEN, Sophia MaeJOHNSTON, Aleia Geraldine
HISSHION, MischaSANTOS, Stefanie Anne Beatrice
INFANTE, Ana Gabriela

Coach: TURNER-WILLIAMS, Ben | Assistant Coach: TELOSA, Jojo

Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Team


AN, Ji HoonGAWAT, Samuel
AZANZA, Joaquin MiguelKOO, Yaejun “Jun”
CORVERA, SethLAVIOLA, Antony
DELOS REYES, Andreas Juan Martin EmilianoLEGGATT, Orlando Robert Sebastian
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippeMAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
DOMELOW, Neil Harry Jr.ROXAS, Jemuel
GARCIA, Alexandro JoaquinZUBIRI, Paulo
GARCIA, Raul Antonio

Coach: TURNER-WILLIAMS, Ben | Assistant Coaches: PAYSON, Ryan and TELOSA, Jojo

Middle School Boys Soccer Team

COBB, Evan NathanielLEE, Junhyeok “Jun”
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippeLEGGATT, Joseph Alexander
DOMELAW, Neil HarryLEGGATT, William Aaron
DUARTE, Jose Eduardo TomasMAIDMENT, Hunter Jeffrey
GARCIA, AlexandroMIKI, Ryuta
GAWAT, SamuelRICHARDS, Hugh
GRIMSTAD, Hakon AndreasSAUNDERS, Oliver George Anthony
ILAGAN, Juan SamuelYOON, Sungjun “Ben”
KERO, Luigi JobZUBIRI, Paolo
LAMB, Kyen Scot

Coach: PAYSON, Ryan | Assistant Coaches: TELOSA, Jojo and ALOBIN, Gerry