Upper School Principal
Ms. Sonia Bustamante
Upper School Assistant Principal
Mr. Todd Wyks
Counselors
DUBROOF, Genevieve (for Grade 9 and 10 students)
REGAN, Katelyn (for Grade 11 and 12 students -last name beginning with A – K)
SPACHUK, Yuko (for Grade 11 and 12 students -last name beginning with L – Z)
Office Staff 
Mrs. Elaine YanUpper School
Mrs. Janet DegayUpper School
Mrs. Grace BorjaGuidance
Mrs. Elsie TorresIB/Academic Affairs
Mrs. Ma. Khristina ManceLab Technician
English DepartmentRoom
LEUNG, Kailan (HOD)U204
CHO, DollyU201
GLAZIER, GregoryS214
REED, BurkeU203
SPACHUK, KevinS211
TRAJANO, Lorenzo “Lou”U202
Math DepartmentRoom
WHALLEY, John (HOD)U301
BURKE, KevinU305
JEWELL, MeredithS313
MURRAY, Laura MarieU304
RICHARDS, BryanU303
ST. DENIS, KevinU302
Science DepartmentRoom
CARLSON, Jonathan (HOD) S408
BALDWIN, MichaelS409
BRITTON, Rachel S412
HORNER, GarrettS411
O’HARA, RobinS413
POZON, Kristi (IB Coordinator)
STAPLEY, AdamS407
Modern Languages DepartmentRoom
LEE, Kyung (HOD)U401
BELAGUAS, ZedrikU405
BUGARIN, NoelU404
CACACE, ArianeM401
LE SAUX, NathalieU402
SETUBAL, JessieS213
ZHANG, Xiaoqing “William”U403
Study Hall Teacher and Full-Time SubstituteRoom
Ms. Katrina GervasioS213
Mr. Brian Jewell
Social Science DepartmentRoom
CARPENTER, Scott (HOD)S304
BLANCAVER, GraceS301
BUENSUCESO, RoyS302
JEWELL, Brian
LEIGHTON, AndrewS305
LEWIS, GlynS303
MAPUA, DollyS307
MICHAELSEN, DavidS306
Visual and Performing Arts DepartmentRoom
FLORESCA, Louela (HOD) S119
CACHOLA, JoyS112
LEGGATT, PaulS400
LEGASPI, JoshuaS116
LEGGATT, SandyS400
NACION, RubenS110
RAMOS, AnnieS118
Computer DepartmentRoom
FULO, Andrew (HOD)S315
CASTAÑEDA, Roehl (IT Director) S314
ESLAMIEH, SamS314
Religious Studies DepartmentRoom
HARDEMAN, ToddU205
Health and P. E. Department
GARCIA, Trinity (HOD)
BAKER, Clayton
ESCULTURA, Ron
Student Services DepartmentRoom
LEIGHTON, Priscilla (Coordinator)
BARTOLOME, John JosephS212A
LLANES, KhimiS212B
MANLULU, CrystalS212B
PALMIANO, EduardS212A
PUZON, IvanahS212A
RAMOS, Deniessa GiaS212B